Heat.net

Heat.net Store Home


Angara Round Diamond Gypsy-Set Eternity Ring in 14K Solid Gold For Sale


Angara Round Diamond Gypsy-Set Eternity Ring in 14K Solid Gold
When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.

Buy Now

Angara Round Diamond Gypsy-Set Eternity Ring in 14K Solid Gold:
$919.00

Angara Round Diamond Gypsy-Set Eternity Ring in 14K Solid Gold

Discover a curated collection of Round Diamond rings by Angara, each handcrafted in 14K Solid Gold and set with diamonds of color I-J, clarity I1-I2.

Featuring eternity, halo, heart, ring enhancers, side stone and solitaire designs, each available in a range of stone sizes, the collection makes it easy to find a piece that suits your style, occasion and budget.

Every piece comes with an Angara Certificate of Authenticity.

Available DesignsGypsy-Set EternitySizes: 1.3 mmMilgrain Bezel-Set EternitySizes: 1.4 mmCluster Split ShankSizes: 1.6 mmSplit-Shank Infinity HeartSizes: 1.1 mmChevron WrapSizes: 1.1 mmJourney WrapSizes: 2.6 mmWavy WrapSizes: 1 mmSolitaire Twin Shank BypassSizes: 3 mmKnife-Edged Classic SolitaireSizes: 3.4 mm, 4.4 mm

These designs are available in 14K White Gold, 14K Yellow Gold and 14K Rose Gold, and can be customized as per your needs. Please message us for other metal options or customization requests.

Key Features
  • Diamond is the birthstone for April and a traditional gift for the 31st, 36th, 37th and 60th wedding anniversaries.
  • Diamond weight: 0.14 - 0.47 ct depending on design and size.
  • Quality: Diamond Color I-J, Clarity I1-I2.
  • Crafted in 14K Solid Gold, stamped 14K.
  • Features flush setting / bezel setting / prong setting / bar, prong setting in eternity, classic, stackables, halo style.
  • Part of Angara's Pride Jewelry / Infinity Jewelry collection.
  • Available in US ring sizes 3 to 13, including half sizes. Select your ring size from the drop-down menu.
  • Every item comes with an Angara Certificate of Authenticity and is packaged with care in an appealing gift box with a plush interior.
  • Easy Returns - If you are not satisfied with your purchase, you can return it within 30 days as per our return policy. Returns must be unworn and in the condition you received ShapeRoundCutFacetedQuality GradeDiamond Color I-J, Clarity I1-I2Birthstone MonthAprilGenderWomenMetal14K Solid GoldMetal Stamp14KRing SizesUS 3 - 13 (half sizes included)Available OptionsDesignStone SizeDiamond WeightTotal Carat WeightSettingNumber of StonesGypsy-Set Eternity1.3 mm0.14 ct0.14 ctFlush14Milgrain Bezel-Set Eternity1.4 mm0.29 ct0.29 ctBezel24Cluster Split Shank1.6 mm0.17 ct0.17 ctProng39Split-Shank Infinity Heart1.1 mm0.17 ct0.17 ctProng21Chevron Wrap1.1 mm0.3 ct0.3 ctProng50Journey Wrap2.6 mm0.47 ct0.47 ctProng10Wavy Wrap1 mm0.39 ct0.39 ctProng78Solitaire Twin Shank Bypass3 mm0.21 ct0.21 ctBar, Prong17Knife-Edged Classic Solitaire3.4 mm0.15 ct0.15 ctProng14.4 mm0.33 ct0.33 ctAbout Each Design

    Gypsy-Set Eternity - This stylish diamond eternity band crafted in 14k yellow gold is a beautiful symbol of eternal love. The round diamonds are spaced out and secured in gypsy settings along the lustrous band.

    Milgrain Bezel-Set Eternity - This dotted diamond wedding band in 14k yellow gold allures with its lustrous splendor. The round diamonds are secured in bezel settings and create a never-ending circle of love. The intricate milgrain encircling the bezel set diamonds lends an exquisite touch.

    Cluster Split Shank - A shimmering round diamond glimmers in the center while a halo of several brilliant diamonds surround it and cascade down the split shank. Exuding unmatched elegance, this diamond split shank ring is beautifully designed in 14k yellow gold.

    Split-Shank Infinity Heart - The diamond-encrusted infinity knot forms into heart shaped frames in 14k yellow gold. It is nestled amid a polished split shank and symbolizes everlasting love. The diamonds on the infinity twist diamond ring glimmer in a prong setting, exuding timeless brilliance.

    Chevron Wrap - Adorned with prong-set diamonds, this chevron ring wrap in 14k yellow gold is a true beauty. It's perfect for adding some extra sparkle to your solitaire ring. We recommend a 3-5 mm round solitaire for the best fit. The center solitaire ring in the image is only for the purpose of demonstration.

    Journey Wrap - Add this beautiful 14k yellow gold ring wrap to your solitaire ring for some extra sparkle. The graduated diamonds glimmer like celestial stars and symbolize your journey of love. For this ring wrap, we recommend a 3-5 mm round solitaire for the best fit. The center solitaire ring in the image is only for the purpose of demonstration.

    Wavy Wrap - This wavy ring wrap will sit around your solitaire engagement ring and give it an elegant new look. It is designed in 14k yellow gold and embellished with brilliant prong-set diamonds. We recommend a 3-5 mm round solitaire for the best fit. The center solitaire ring in the image is only for the purpose of demonstration.

    Solitaire Twin Shank Bypass - Make it a stunning proposal with this engagement ring featuring a round diamond. The gemstone is channel set on a 14k yellow gold twin bypass shank. For added brilliance, the shank is lined with shimmering diamond accents.

    Knife-Edged Classic Solitaire - This solitaire engagement ring is perfect for the woman who appreciates simplicity and elegance. Prong set on a 14k yellow gold shank, the round diamond illuminates the design with its endless sparkle. The knife-edge shank lends a sleek, classic look to this tapered solitaire ring.


    Buy Now

Other Related Items:



Related Items:Too many requests.