Heat.net

Heat.net Store Home


Dormeyer 3000-M-1 1/8\" - 1-1/4\" Solenoid, Continuous, Laminated For Sale


Dormeyer 3000-M-1 1/8\
When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.

Buy Now

Dormeyer 3000-M-1 1/8\" - 1-1/4\" Solenoid, Continuous, Laminated:
$61.00

DetailsMFR #3000-M-1Zoro #G2959004UPC #-Country of OriginUnited StatesItemSolenoidSolenoid TypeLaminatedStroke Range1/8 in to 1-1/4 inPull Force Range188.8 to 256.0 ozAmps @ Max. Stroke12 ATerminalsSolder Lug CoilCoil Volts120V ACDuty CycleContinuousPull @ 3/8 In. Stroke2 ozSeated Watts25WGravity Value12.64 ozPull @ 1/4 In. Stroke4 ozPull @ 1/2 In. Stroke1 ozMounting Holes2 x 1-7/8 inPull @ 1/8 In. Stroke10 ozCoil Resistance6.5 ohmSeated Amps0.66 ADescriptionSolenoid, Laminated, Stroke Range 1/8 in to 1-1/4 in, Pull Force Range 188.8 to 256.0 oz, Width 2 3/8 in, Depth 2 15/16 in, Length 3 in, Coil Volts 120V AC, Seated Amps 0.66 A, Seated Watts 25W, Coil Resistance 6.5 ohm, Terminals Solder Lug Coil, Amps @ Max. Stroke 12 A, Duty Cycle Continuous, Mounting Holes 2 x 1-7/8 in, 12.64 oz Gravity Value

Buy Now

Other Related Items:



Related Items:

Dormeyer 3000-M-1 1/8

Dormeyer 3000-M-1 1/8" - 1-1/4" Solenoid, Continuous, Laminated

$65.19



DORMEYER 3000-M-1 Solenoid,Laminatd,1/8 - 1-1/4in,Continus 4X242 picture

DORMEYER 3000-M-1 Solenoid,Laminatd,1/8 - 1-1/4in,Continus 4X242

$82.61



Dormeyer 3000-M-1 1/8

Dormeyer 3000-M-1 1/8" - 1-1/4" Solenoid, Continuous, Laminated

$61.00